Sunday 25th  February 
 
any problems please text Trudy 07971 406582 
please check you are entered in the correct section and that I have your numbers correct 
 
Thankyou Trudy 
 

 

Farside Arena

Time

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

8.46am

P14

08

Samantha Chiappini

The Dark Destroyer

8.53am

P14

09

Lois Pinchbeck

Magpie

9am

P14

10

Jessica Baugh

Clover

9.07am

P14

11

Maisie Fisher

Fields of Gold

9.14am

P14 h/c

12

Sophie Wrisdale

Delaney

9.21am

P14

14

Grace Churton

Tiptoe Saluki

9.28am

P14

15

Lizzie Tibbetts

Dark Mollita

9.35am

P14

16

Lizzie Wilkinson

Dark Mojito

9.42am

P14

17

Angie Colleran

Red

9.49am

P14

18

Jessica Fitz-John

Jigs n Reels

9.56am

P14

19

Harriette Howard

Starholme Class in the Glass

10.03am

P14

20

Jessica Baugh

Vinnie

10.10am

P13H/C

21

Jenny Martel

Mac

10.17am

P13H/C

22

Amy Woodhead

DJ

10.24am

P14H/C

21

Jenny Martel

Mac

10.31am

P14H/C

22

Amy Woodhead

DJ

10.38am

BREAK

BREAK

10.45am

P13 B

23

Nicola Walsh 1611557

Ginellie 1632460

10.52am

P13 S

24

Alanna Clarke 1510392

Zantino 47182

10.59am

P13 S

25

Eliza Alex 1513831

Logs Master Flashdance

11.06am

P14

26

Jessica Baugh

Fifi

11.13am

P14 G

27

Harriette Howard 201545

Starholme Second Thoughts 1830104

11.23am

P14 S

24

Alanna Clarke 1510392

Zantino 47182

11.30am

P14 S

25

Eliza Alex 1513831

Logs Master Flashdance

11.37am

P13H/C

28

Jenny Martel

Mac

11.44am

P13H/C

29

Amy Woodhead

DJ

11.51am

P14H/C

28

Jenny Martel

Mac

11.58am

P14H/C

29

Amy Woodhead

DJ

12.05pm

P14 S

30

Michael Hudson 1713765

Ultimah 1830279

12.12pm

TQ P14

31

Victoria Hubbard 1711082

BriarwoodSunrise 1731740 Shine On The Centre Line

12.19pm

TQ P14

30

Michael Hudson 1713765

Ultimah 1830279 Hudson Four

12.26pm

P14 B

32

Louise Bates 1611936

Bobsalong 1633176

12.33pm

Judge change

LONG ARENA

12.40pm

N38 S

33

Becky Bowman

Saundby Gentleman

12.47pm

N38 S

34

Harriet Brown 1613143

Eclips Strono 1635062

12.54pm

N38 S

35

Liz Hartley 154245

Lancaster II 1732906

1.04pm

N38 G

36

Viveka Rathore 1513309

Chateau X 1830294

1.12pm

N38 B

37

Clare Heppenstall 1414278

Victoria Mills 1432666

1.20pm

N38 S

38

Lynda Kinta 1612746

Martha G 1634472

1.28pm

N38 S

39

Aderyn Walker1411182

Clio Z 1431689

1.36pm

N38 S

40

Kate Armstrong 1611622

Norway Diamond Girl 1632575

1.44pm

N38 S

71

Jane Goodridge

D’Amore of Class

1.52pm

E43 S

38

Lynda Kinta 1612746

Martha G 1634472

2pm

E43 B

39

Aderyn Walker1411182

Clio Z 1431689

2.08pm

E43 B

40

Kate Armstrong 1611622

Norway Diamond Girl 1632575

2.16pm

E43 S

71

Jane Goodridge

D’Amore of Class

2.24pm

E43 S

41

Kim Nunn

Don Royale

2.32pm

E43 S

42

Eva Katkevica 216992

Echo Supreme 60330

2.40pm

E43 G

43

Robyn Wetherall 67210

Hamanda 1733643

2.48pm

E43 S

44

Tracey Wilson 231983

Kerrygold 59923

2.56pm

E53 S

41

Kim Nunn

Don Royale

3.04pm

E53 S

42

Eva Katkevica 216992

Echo Supreme 60330

3.12pm

E53 G

43

Robyn Wetherall 67210

Hamanda 1733643

3.20pm

E53 S

44

Tracey Wilson 231983

Kerrygold 59923

3.28pm

E53 S

45

Kerry Sedgwick 1613434

Born 2 Do It 54542

3.36pm

AM96 S

45

Esmee Alex 1513830

Sarana CDS 51830

3.44pm

FSM N B

46

Louise Bates 1611936

Bobsalong 1633176

3.52pm

FSM N B

47

Kathryn Hillman 1710086

Lemar Nimmo 1534300

4pm

FSM E S

48

Corrine McNamara 26158

Hot Toddy 1533598

4.08pm

FSM P

49

Dawn Wilson 1414274

Master Bertie 1432662

Nearest Arena

Time

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

8.48am

A

50

Beckie Lovell- Kelly

Roxy

8.54am

B h/c

12

Sophie Wrisdale

Delaney

9am

B

14

Grace Churton

Tiptoe Saluki

9.06am

P18

08

Samantha Chiappini

The Dark Destroyer

9.13am

N24

10

Jessica Baugh

Clover

9.20am

P18

09

Lois Pinchbeck

Magpie

9.27am

A

51

Jan Kirk

Eastlands Mendelssohn

9.33am

B

52

Lottie Pickett

Payback

9.39am

B

53

Becky Hull

Lottie

9.45am

B

51

Jan Kirk

Eastlands Mendelssohn

9.50am

N30

11

Maisie Fisher

Fields of Gold

9.56am

P18

15

Lizzie Tibbetts

Dark Mollita

10.03am

P18

16

Lizzie Wilkinson

Dark Mojito

10.10am

P18

17

Angie Colleran

Red

10.17am

N24

20

Jessica Baugh

Vinnie

10.24am

NPS P18

54

Charlotte Marshall

Pentrefelin Lady Killer

10.31am

NPS P18

55

Zoe Sharp

Rosscon Jennifer

10.38am

BREAK

BREAK

10.45am

NPS N30

54

Charlotte Marshall

Pentrefelin Lady Killer

10.52am

NPS N30

55

Zoe Sharp

Rosscon Jennifer

10.59am

P18

56

Heather Roach

Woody

11.06am

P18

57

Sarah Tier

Lady Jazmyne

11.13am

N24

58

Lizzie Baugh

Brad

11.23am

N24

26

Jessica Baugh

Fifi

11.30am

N24

56

Heather Roach

Woody

11.37am

E44

57

Sarah Tier

Lady Jazmyne

11.44am

E44

58

Lizzie Baugh

Brad

11.51am

MQ N24

59

Julie Aitchison 1710848

Autumn Fairy Dust 1632054

11.58am

MQ N24

60

Jayne Braodwith 1611305

Derrybrien Roger 1632024

12.05pm

N24 S

33

Becky Bowman

Saundby Gentleman

12.12pm

N24 S

34

Harriet Brown 1613143

Eclips Strono 1635062

12.19pm

N24 S

35

Liz Hartley 154245

Lancaster II 1732906

12.26pm

N24 G

36

Viveka Rathore 1513309

Chateau X 1830294

12.33pm

N24 B

37

Clare Heppenstall 1414278

Victoria Mills 1432666

12.40pm

Judge change

12.47pm

TQ N30

59

Julie Aitchison 1710848

Autumn Fairy Dust 1632054 Hudson Four

12.54pm

TQ N30

60

Jayne Braodwith 1611305

Derrybrien Roger 1632024 Hudson Four

1.04pm

TQ B U21

61

Hope Mussell

Callow Danny Prancing on Hooves

1.12pm

TQ B U21

62

Issy Cass 181310

Roscoe IV 1830483 Prancing on Hooves

1.20pm

TQ B U21

63

Katie Turner 1810373

Amil Boden Irish Lad 1830577 Prancing on Hooves

1.28pm

TQ B U21

64

Elizabeth Grimsey 1810267

Knockavalley Aine 1830437 Prancing on Hooves

1.36pm

TQ P14 U21

61

Hope Mussell

Callow Danny Prancing on Hooves

1.44pm

TQ P14 U21

62

Issy Cass 181310

Roscoe IV 1830483 Prancing on Hooves

1.52pm

TQ P14 U21

63

Katie Turner 1810373

Amil Boden Irish Lad 1830577 Prancing on Hooves

2pm

TQ P14 U21

64

Elizabeth Grimsey 1810267

Knockavalley Aine 1830437 Prancing on Hooves

2.08pm

TQ Intro B

65

Rohanna Ede 1810475

BriarwoodSunrise 1731740 Shine On The Centre Line

2.16pm

TQ Intro B

66

Megan Vaughan 1713200

Pause For Thought 1734941 Shine On The Centre Line

2.24pm

TQ Intro B

67

Jacob Kendrick 17113510

Murry 1736390 Shine On The Centre Line

2.32pm

MQ Intro A

68

Rebecca Littleford 1713182

Champagne Charlie 1734950

2.40pm

MQ Intro A

69

Janet Ralphson 1713188

Eclipse VII 1734911

2.48pm

MQ Intro A

70

Trish Hodson 1713187

Scarletts Mary Lou 1734939

2.56pm

MQ U18 Intro A

67

Jacob Kendrick 17113510

Murry 1736390

3.04pm

TQ Intro B

68

Rebecca Littleford 1713182

Champagne Charlie 1734950 Caistor Canterers

3.12pm

TQ Intro B

69

Janet Ralphson 1713188

Eclipse VII 1734911 Caistor Canterers

3.20pm

TQ Intro B

70

Trish Hodson 1713187

Scarletts Mary Lou 1734939 Caistor Canterers

3.28pm