SCROLL DOWN TO SEE SUNDAYS TIMES

STILL TAKING ENTRIES 

PLEASE ENSURE YOU CHECK AFTER 7PM TONIGHT IN CASE OF ANY CHANGES 

Pick a time slot below and text Trudy your details 07971 406582 


**************************************************************


 

You will be self stewarding for the day



 competitors are asked to wear a disc if you do not have one please ensure you tell the judge who you are when you go in 



     Sunday 21st July

 

Unaffiliated & Quest Dressage

 

Still Taking Entries  Pick a time slot below and text Trudy your details 07971 406582  

 

 

Please come in on time if you do not have a number disc please ensure judge knows your number

    

 

 

Time

Test

No

Rider Name Moira

Horse

10.32am

10.39am

10.46am

10.53am

11am

P7

16

Harriet Sinden

Duke

11.07am

P7

17

Abigail Wyman

Lord Aragon

11.14am

P7

18

Laura Thomas

Jodie’s Star

11.21am

P7

19

Rachel Holden

Blue

11.28am

P7

20

Leanne Smith

Galaway Lass

11.35am

P7

21

Jane Armstrong

Molly Ahoy

11.43am

P7

22

Harriet Sinden

Rudy

11.51am

P7

22

June Mearns

Pete

11.59am

P7

23

Jessica Sandy

George

12.16pm

P7

24

Sarah Roper

Romeo

12.23pm

P7

35

Becky Blissett

Domino

12.31pm

36

Holland Park

12.39pm

P7

26

Janine Ford

12.47pm

MQ P12 U21

28

Stephanie Arkley 1810241

Aquilas Spotted Mystery 1830402

12.54pm

N24

27

Georgie Cooper

Killaughey Jenga

1.02pm

P7

25

Harriet Sinden

Storm

1.10pm

1.18pm

1.10pm

1.18pm

1.25pm

1.32pm

1.40pm

1.48pm

1.56pm

 

Arena 2

Time

Test

No

Rider Name Moira

Horse

10.32am

10.39am

A

16

Harriet Sinden

Duke

10.46am

A

17

Abigail Wyman

Lord Aragon

10.53am

B

18

Laura Thomas

Jodie’s Star

11am

P2

19

Rachel Holden

Blue

11.07am

P2

20

Leanne Smith

Galaway Lass

11.14am

P2

21

Jane Armstrong

Molly Ahoy

11.21am

P2

22

June Mearns

Pete

11.28am

P2

23

Jessica Sandy

George

11.35am

P2

24

Helen Smith

Cool Park Lily

11.43am

36

Rachal Butler 

11.51am

A

11

Jayne Peters

Siska

11.59am

A

12

Holly Lloyd Edwards

Flora

12.16pm

A

14

Phoebe Fewster

Blueberry Cheesecake

12.23pm

B

09

Evie Kendrick

Murry

12.31pm

B

15

Samantha Fleming

Jackson

12.39pm

A

10

Harriet Sinden

Robbie

12.47pm

12.54pm

MQ Intro A

29

Rebecca Littlewood 1713182

Bransby Padrig 1930525

1.02pm

MQ Intro A

30

Janet Ralphson 1713188

Quela II 1633884

1.10pm

MQ Intro A U21

28

Stephanie Arkley 1810241

Aquilas Spotted Mystery 1830402

1.18pm

MQ Intro A

34

Jan Kendrick

Murry

1.10pm

TQ B

31

Kim McGee

Corporate Colours II

1.18pm

TQ P14

32

Victoria Horsewood 1911500

Ginger Spice 1932467

1.25pm

TQ N30

33

Heather Roach

Woodfield Noir

1.32pm

1.40pm

1.48pm

1.56pm