.

Friday 14th September 

Evening Unaffiliated Dressage 


Warm Up for both Arenas

Nearside of Main Outdoor Arena & The Small Indoor Arena 


Limited Times Still Available please look below for a time slot 


PLEASE GO IN ON YOUR TIME AS YOU WILL ME SELF STEWARDING FOR THE EVENING 

PLEASE MAKE SURE WHEN YOU GO IN TO DO YOUR TEST 

YOU LET THE JUDGE KNOW YOUR NUMBER

 IF YOU ARE NOT WEARING A NUMBER DISC 


Indoor Arena
This Arena will be indoors, due to amount of entries and lack of light 
( its getting dark early )


 

Test

No.

Time

Rider Name

Horse

E44

10

5.30pm

Debbie Wake

Marengo

P14

11

5.37pm

Kayleigh Hughes

Gladiator

E50

10

5.44pm

Debbie Wake

Marengo

P12

12

5.51pm

Abigail Wyman

P12

13

5.58pm

Carrie Adams 6.12pm

Daiquiri

N27

14

6.05pm

Samantha Chiapinni

Viper Priba

P12

15

6.12pm

Joshua Huxford

Gem

P12

16

6.19pm

Lisa Griffin

SBE Boudica

P14

17

6.26pm

Katie Hallows

Flo

P14

18

6.33pm

Emma Clark  

Alfie

N27

19

6.40pm

Helen Howard

Staholme Limited Edition

N27

18

6.47pm

Emma Clark

Alfie

N27

20

6.54pm

Sarah Tier

Boolagh Chess

N27

21

7.01pm

Christina Poulton

Ullord Aran  

N34

20

7.08pm

Sarah Tier

Boolagh Chess

N34

21

7.15pm

Christina Poulton

Ullord Aran

P12

22

7.22pm

Mark Griffin

SBE Boudica

P12

21

7.30pm

Katie Appleby

Nelson

P14

23

7.37pm

Samantha Littlewood

Williams Gift

P12

24

7.44pm

Tiffany Barnard

Ollie

P12

25

7.51pm

Sarah Chamley

Royal Alexis

P12

26

7.58pm

Angie Colleran

Red

N27

27

8.05pm

Tatty Barwick

Poppy

P12

38

8.12pm

Fauve Topliss

Hundon Lodger

P14

25

8.19pm

Sarah Chamley

Royal Alexis

P14

26

8.26pm

Angie Colleran

Red

P14

38

8.33pm

Fauve Topliss

Hundon Lodger

 N27

 39

8.40pm

 Rebecca Woodthorpe Morris 

Andora Du Ri D'Asse  

 

 

8.47pm

 

 

 

 

8.54pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Outdoor arena 

Test

No.

Time

Rider Name

Horse

 

5.30pm

 

 

 

5.37pm

 

 

Intro A

28

5.44pm

Jade Taylor

Bennynthejets

Intro A

12

5.51pm

Abigail Wyman

Intro C

16

5.58pm

Lisa Griffin

SBE Boudica

Intro C

28

6.05pm

Jade Taylor

Bennynthejets

Intro A

29

6.12pm

Lydia Moody

Telynau Snow Bunting

Intro A

30

6.19pm

Jessica Smith

Flirty

Intro A

31

6.26pm

Julie Crawford

Violet

Intro C

30

6.33pm

Jessica Smith

Flirty

Intro C

32

6.40pm

Victoria Brown

The Rose of Derry

Intro C

31

6.47pm

Julie Crawford

Violet

Intro A

33

6.54pm

Charlotte Ward

Maliki

Intro C

34

7.01pm

Denise Munnelly  

The Rose of Derry

Intro C

22

7.08pm

Mark Griffin

SBE Boudica

Intro A

35

7.15pm

Annabel Haith

Passford Brown

Intro A

36

7.22pm

Danielle Burns

Aladdin

Intro A

25

7.30pm

Joshua Huxford

Gem

Intro A

37

7.37pm

Riley Baker

Tinks

.