THOSE RIDERS WITH POUND SIGNS AFTER YOUR RESULT I WILL BACS YOU IF I HAVE YOUR DETAILS IF NOT PLEASE CONTAC ME TO ARRANGE 

THANKYOU 


Sunday 20th Sept  

Combined Training

Judges Corrine McNamara & Chris Belton

 

Test

No

Rider

Horse

Mark

%/PEN

Show Jumping

CT Total Pen

Result

B 40cm

14

Sophie

Frankie

129

43.92

0

43.92

1ST

B 40cm

10

Oliver Winter

Mr.Ted

115

50

0

50

2ND

B 40cm

12

Cara Bright Swires

Sheba

117

50.86

W/D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 50cm

15

Katie Goddard

Candy

188

35.16

0

35.16

1ST

B 50cm

16

Jacky Nelson

Wainstones Odds On Favourite

151.5

34.14

8

42.14

2ND

B 50cm

03

Emily Clark

Ben Hall

134

41.74

53.74

53.74

3RD

B 60cm

20

Aileen Sarahan

Raphael

159.5

30.66

0

30.66

1ST

P2 60cm

22

Angela Cooper

Jessops Riomar

200

31.04

0

31.04

2ND

B 60cm

19

Abbie Harper

Toffee

145.5

36.74

0

36.74

3RD

P2 60cm

23

Kim Bath

Storm

183

36.9

0

36.9

4TH

P2 60cm

24

Cat Scoular

Jacob

179.5

38.11

0

38.11

5TH

P2 60cm

25

Victoria Hunt

Jessops Super Model

187.5

35.35

4

39.35

6TH

B 60cm

21

Rebecca+ McGuire

Peppa

152

34.80

28

62

 

 

 

 

N24 70 cm

28

Kayleigh Hughes

Gladiator

149.5

35

0

35

1ST

B 70cm

26

Ellie Mai Bentley

Hilgarth Jupiter

142

38.27

0

38.27

2ND

P13 70cm

29

Helen Faulding

See My Star

168

35.39

4

39.39

3RD

B 70cm

27

Shelly Parker

Ballywillan Gunner

127.5

44.57

0

44.57

4TH

N24 80cm

51

Harriet Sinden

Duke

178.5

22.4

4

26.4

1ST

P13 80cm

38

Sara Hudson

Missy

181.5

30.2

0

30.2

2ND

P13 80cm

33

Becky Bishop

Annie

175.5

32.5

0

32.5

3RD

P13 80cm

32

Harriet Sinden

Storm

186.5

28.27

4

32.27

4TH

P13 80cm

40

Amelia Rimmer

Bea

34.43

0

34.43

5TH

P13 80cm

31

Emily Cook

Ryeland Arragon

37.5

0

37.5

6TH

P13 80cm

37

Andrea Weightman

Temple Kojak

157

39.62

0

39.62

P13 80cm

35

Bridie Prescott

Libby

161.5(62)

37.89

4

41.89

N24 80cm

41

Paige Marshall

Tommy II

140

39.14

4

43.19

P13 80cm

36

Anna Gilderoy

George

151.5

41.74

20

61.74

P13 80cm

34

Kaye Champkins

Sirli

161.5(61)

37.89

E

 

 

 

 

N24 90cm

06

Jayne Peters

Elandro HZ

148.5

35.44

0

35.44

1ST

N24 90cm

09

Ellie Rusling

Beechwood Jess

138.5

39.79

0

39.79

2ND

Stressless Dressage Times

Judges Corrine McNamara & Chris Belton

Test

No.

Rider

Horse

Mark

%

Result

A

42

Harriet Sinden

Robbie

163

70.86

1ST

A

47

Harriett Sinden

Grace

154.5

67.17

2ND

A

04

Sue Postolowsky

Maddie

154

66.95

3RD

A

44

Sadie Childs

Hawk

153.2

66.73

4TH

A

01

Rachael Dernie

Peaceful Eva

145.5

63.26

5TH

A

43

Catherine Cole

Gino

129

56.08

6TH

B

01

Rachael Dernie

Peaceful Eva

159.5

69.34

1ST

B

07

Issie Johnson

Sumi Girl

158

68.69

2ND

B

46

Patrica Weavill

Lizzie

152.5

66.30

3RD

B

45

Kate Armstrong

Charlie

151

65.65

4TH

B

44

Sadie Childs

Hawk

148.5

64.56

6TH

B

17

Jessica Sandy

China Town m2s

142

61.73

B

08

Issie Johnson

AsianTrader

136.5

59.34

P7

49

Diane Gray

Harrijen Monty

162

73.63

1ST

P7

54

Laura Woodcock

Lightning Texel

156.5

71.13

2ND

P7

50

Stacey Pride

Liquorice

147

66.81

3RD

P7

48

Mandy Sanderson

Oaklands Janet

145

65.90

4TH

P7

55

Julie Crawford

Parkfarms Violet

140.5

63.86

5TH

P7

02

Lesley Bunten

Mr.Blaketon

136.5

62.04%

6TH

P7

45

Kate Armstrong

Charlie

136

61.81

P13

49

Diane Gray

Harrijen Monty

179

68.84

1

P13

11

Marie Lewis

Florence

173.5

66.73%

2

P13

48

Mandy Sanderson

Oaklands Janet

166.5

64.03

3

P13

02

Lesley Bunten

Mr.Blaketon

156

60%

5

P13

55

Julie Crawford

Parkfarms Violet

163

62.69

4

N27

56

Sarah Davies

Jumbaleena

206

73.57

N34

30

Helen Smith

Grey Mist

143

68.09%

E44

30

Helen Smith

Grey Mist

158

63.2%




 Wednesday 16th September 

Arena 1

Judges Moira Richardson & Cherry Elvin

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

P13 B

10

June Mearns 143057

Libel Law 1936400

173

66.53

3RD

P13 B

11

Joanne Burns Firth 1610915

Medoc Calvert 1631410

177.5

68.26

1ST (£21)

P13 B

15

Valerie Hosegood 1513706

Cob A Doodle Do 1936190

162.5(50)

62.5

4TH

P13 B

28

Rachael Butler 1912224

Holland Park 1933616

176.5

67.88

2ND

P13 S

56

Kathryn Hillman 1710086

Beechmore Grandslam 1937737

173

66.53

1ST

P13 G

12

Rebecca Kingswood

Kenzo R

Rtd

P13 G

14

Harriet Sinden 1013343

Dark Symphonie 1934074

172

66.15

1st

N27 G

17

Jackie Fisher 38407

River Rise Jessie J 1936812

201.5(58)

71.96

2nd (£12)

N27 G

18

Kate Lewis 29190

Jupiler 1833574

206.5(60)

73.75

1st (£21)

N27 S

20

Harriet Sinden 1013343

Jazz Concerto 1934072

190

67.85

2nd

N27 S

16

Tanya Bridgeman

Shades of Grey 4th

187(53)

66.78

4th

N27 S

21

George Day 178020

Woodcroft Bali 1933459

188.5(53)

67.32

3rd

N27 S

22

Annabelle Rose

Royale Krystal

186(53)

66.42

5th

N27 S

24

Samantha Chiappini

Vipa Priba

192(55)

68.57

1st

N27 B

27

Freya Percival 1914352

Bathleyhills Flashlight 1934888

188

67.14

1ST

N27 B

15

Valerie Hosegood 1513706

Cob A Doodle Do 1936190

171

61.07

2ND

N27 H/C

23

Kayleigh Hughes

Gladiator

184

65.71

Grade 2 Novice A

25

Jane Ogden 278459

Fairview Romeo 1534554

152

66.08

1ST

Group 3 Ind

26

Roberta Sheffield 201847

Fairuza 1832126

239

70.29

1ST

Group 3 Team

26

Roberta Sheffield 201847

Fairuza 1832126

241

70.88

1ST

MQ Intro C

30

Angie Colleran 1915217

Penn Chance 1936352

149(65)

64.78

3rd

MQ Intro C

31

Jane Impey 1913765

Checker 1934290

153(67)

66.52

2nd

MQ Intro C

32

Michelle Hunt 1911747

Lady Jazmyne 1931859

148(60)

64.34

5th

MQ Intro C

33

Sammy Jo Grantham 1616133

Lotmolu Countryman 1937098

157.5(68)

68.47

1st

MQ Intro C

34

Evelyn Allott 1812882

Ballylee Champ’s Dream 1935208

149(64)

64.78

4th

MQ P12 U21

27

Freya Percival 1914352

Bathleyhills Flashlight 1934888

184

68.14

1st

MQ P12 U21

37

Jasmine Ferrara 1916319

Bronheulog Jazmina 1937165

177.5

65.74

2nd

MQ P12

28

Rachael Butler 1912224

Holland Park 1933616

182.5(68)

67.59

5th

MQ P12

33

Sammy Jo Grantham 1616133

Lotmolu Countryman 1937098

186.5(69)

69.07

1st

MQ P12

34

Evelyn Allott 1812882

Ballylee Champ’s Dream 1935208

183(68)

67.77

3rd

MQ P12

36

Sarah Tier 1910401

Lady Jazmyne 1931859

185(69)

68.51

2nd

MQ P12

38

Stacey Higgins 1914475

B Unique 1935041

183(67)

67.77

4th

MQ P12

39

Sammy Jo Grantham 1616133

Ammeretti Sergeant Major 1937099

177.5

65.74

6th

MQ N24

40

Kelly Harries 1713472

Maateus 44638

152.5

66.30

1st

MQ N24

41

Claire Hazeldine 1812017

Taking The Biscuit 1934420

150.5

65.43

2nd

MQ N24

39

Sammy Jo Grantham 1616133

Ammeretti Sergeant Major 1937099

146

63.47

3rd

Arena 2 Judge Kate Hancox

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

P17A B

10

June Mearns 143057

Libel Law 1936400

186.5

64.31

2nd

P17A B

11

Joanne Burns Firth 1610915

Medoc Calvert 1631410

192.5

66.37

1st

P17A S

51

Thomas Eastwood 1712751

Amitola Warrior 1734259A

198.5

68.44

1st

P17A G

12

Rebecca Kingswood

Kenzo R

Rtd

P17A G

50

Tanya Rodgers 284858

Flying High 1931744

204

70.34

1st (£21)

N37A B

51

Thomas Eastwood 1712751

Amitola Warrior 1734259A

183

67.77

1st

N37A S

16

Tanya Bridgeman

Shades of Grey 4th

175(52)

64.81

1st

N37A S

52

Aderyn Walker 1411182

Clio Z 1431689

172.5(52)

63.88

3rd

N37A S

21

George Day 178020

Woodcroft Bali 1933459

169(51)

62.59

4th

N37A S

22

Annabelle Rose

Royale Krystal

174.5(52)

64.62

2nd

N37A G

17

Jackie Fisher 38407

River Rise Jessie J 1936812

180.5

66.85

2nd

N37A G

18

Kate Lewis 29190

Jupiler 1833574

186

68.88

1st (£21)

E43 B

53

Nikki Heffernan 1510602

Gwyllan Penny Gold 1532881

183.5

63.27

2ND

E43 B

24

Samantha Chiappini

Vipa Priba

196

67.58

1ST

E43 S

54

Sam Gorman 190292

Porridge 1834309

192(54)

65.2

2ND

E43 S

55

Tyler Russell 401764

Balito V 1832673

194.5

67.06

1ST

E59 S

54

Sam Gorman 190292

Porridge 1834309

216(54)

67.5

1ST

E59 S

55

Tyler Russell 401764

Balito V 1832673

204

63.75

2ND

Grade 4 Team

57

Heather Bennett 336394

Rhonderful Dorrells 1635308

264

66

1ST

Grade 4 Ind

57

Heather Bennett 336394

Rhonderful Dorrells 1635308

268.5

65.48

1ST

AM85 B

58

Fiona Fenty 401261

Denever V 1431753

206

60.58

2ND

AM85 B

59

Samantha Smith 400259

Cool Hand Luke 58703

227

66.76

1ST

AM85 G

60

Sam Duckworth

LLP Harley

223

65.58

1ST

AM96 B

58

Fiona Fenty 401261

Denever V 1431753

241

63.42

2ND

AM96 B

59

Samantha Smith 400259

Cool Hand Luke 58703

248

65.26

1ST

AM96 G

60

Sam Duckworth

LLP Harley

252

66.31

1ST

ARENA 2 STRESSLESS DRESSAGE

Judge Chris Belton

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

A

77

Kayleigh Hughes

Painted Lady

162.5

70.65

1st

A

80

Jade Taylor

Intent

156.5

68.04

2nd

A

66

Annabelle Rose

Alfie

150

65.21

3rd

A

76

Fiona Masheder

Taurmore Lily

148

64.34

4th

A

65

Ellie Crawley

Bart

146.5

63.69

5th

A

67

Sue Postolowsky

Maddie

142.5

61.95

6th

B

70

Rachael Baker

Pollys Harvest Moon

159.9(68)

69.34

1st

B

08

Shirley Cotter

Jilly

155.5

67.60

2nd

B

80

Jade Taylor

Intent

146.5

63.69

3rd

P7

76

Fiona Masheder

Taurmore Lily

148.5

67.5

1st

P7

79

Nathalie Lycke

Poppy

147.5

67.04

2nd

P7

77

Kayleigh Hughes

Painted Lady

145.5(67)

66.13

3rd=

P7

78

Rowan Booth

Cobarno

145.5(67)

66.13

3rd=

P7

74

Jasmine Atkinson

Tiger

136.5

65

5th

P7

75

Kim Argyle

Inchmore Tina

138.5

62.95

6th

P13

81

Kerry Gill

Cobarno

183.5

70.57

3rd

P13

68

Kathryn Woolley

Freya

181.5

69.80

4th

P13

75

Kim Argyle

Inchmore Tina

164

63.07

5th

P13

82

Sophie Plater

Dusty

207

79.61

1st

P13

83

Izzy Auchterlonie

Rick

162.5

62.5

6th

P13

84

Chelsea Herron

Blue

189

72.69

2nd

N27

71

Claire Ackroyd

Derw Tigers Eye

211.5

75.53

2nd

N27

73

Jody Teague

Stardust Z

195.5(57)

69.82

3rd

N27

68

Kathryn Woolley

Freya

193.5

69.10

4th

N27

09

Victoria Strathmann

Nelly

174

62.14

5th

N27

82

Sophie Plater

Dusty

215.5

76.96

1st

N34

71

Claire Ackroyd

Derw Tigers Eye

150

74.76

1st

N34

73

Jody Teague

Stardust Z

146.5

69.76

2nd

N34

79

Nathalie Lycke

Poppy

137.5

65.47

3rd


 


Sunday 6th September 

Arena 1 Judge Moira Richardson & Alice Elliott

Time

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

8.37am

A

02

Holly McDonnell

More Beau

140.5

61.08

5

8.44am

A

03

Isabel Cook

Jack of Hearts

139.5

60.65

6

9.47am

A

10

Cerys Tucker

Annie

139

60.43

10.22am

A

81

Lara Houlden

Wrapped Up

148

64.34

2

10.54am

A

22

Angie Colleran

Penn Chance

153

66.52

1

11.26am

A

20

Rebecca Clegg

Grace

141.5

61.52

4

11.34am

A

21

Lauren Jackson

Chubbs

147

63.90

3

8.30am

P14

01

Anita Scoular

Jacob

157

60.38

8.51am

P14

04

Kerry Gill

Cobarno

175.5

67.5

5

8.58am

P14

05

Rebecca Taylor

Frank

160

61.53

9.05am

P14

06

Sarah Medley

Twix

174.5

67.11

9.12am

P14

07

Kate Smith

Finn

158

60.76

9.19am

P14

08

Kim Argyle

Inchmore Tina

175

67.30

6

9.26am

P14

83

Abby Davie

Kellystown Chips

170

65.38

9.33am

P14

09

Sue Evans

Buzz

176

67.69

4

9.40am

P14

84

Emma Austin

Jackson

182.5

70.19

1

10.01am

P14

12

Kirsten McColl

Tommy The Pinball Wizard

172

66.15

10.08am

P14

14

Sue Ward

So It Is

179

68.84

2

11.42am

P14

24

Emily Higginbottom

Tor’s Dream Dancer

178.5

68.65

3

10.30am

N24

14

Sue Ward

So It Is

150.5(38.5)

65.43

3

10.38am

N24

15

Jasmine Corran

136

59.13

5

10.46am

N24

17

Elaine Hughes

Haxey Peridot

144

62.60

4

11.10am

N24

18

Debrah Bates

Smirfy

151

65.65

1

11.18am

N24

19

Jody Teague

Stardust Z

150.5(39)

65.43

2

11.02am

E44

17

Elaine Hughes

Haxey Peridot

154.5

61.80

1

11.58am

P13 B

36

Rachael Butler 1912224

Holland Park 1933616

175.5

67.50

1

12.05pm

P13 B

37

Joanne Burns Firth 1610915

Medoc Calvert 1631410

164.5

63.26

6

12.19pm

P13 B

39

June Mearns 143057

Libel Law 1936400

165

63.46

5

12.33pm

P13 B

41

Kim McGee 1811368

Corporate Colours 18322215

155.5

59.8

3.05pm

P13 B

47

Robyn Houghton 1916445

Horndens Hokey Kokey 1937552

172.5(66)

66.34

3

3.29pm

P13 B

49

Nicola Walsh 1611557

Crissawn Claire 1937453

173

66.53

2

4.03pm

P13 B

51

Hannah Green

Ballindown Mart

163

62.69

4.11pm

P13 B

52

Pamela Bryan 1916458

Rio Rhythm

153

58.84

4.19pm

P13 B

53

Kayleigh Clark 346691

Classic Tipple

167

64.23

4

12.26pm

P13 S

40

Sharon Cooknell 1610854

Pencos Silver Cloud 1937229

178.5

68.65

2 £12

12.40pm

P13 S

42

Zoe Bennett 1910023

Cheeky Monkey 1937338

171.5

65.96

4

1.55pm

P13 S

70

Gemma Paddison 1712305

Fundorardo 1534616

179

68.84

1 £21

3.13pm

P13 S

48

Thomas Eastwood 1712751

Amitola Warrior 1734259A

178(69)

68.46

3 £10

12.12pm

P13 G

38

Laura Newton 226050

Pure Delight

170

65.38

1

12.52pm

P18 B

37

Joanne Burns Firth 1610915

Medoc Calvert 1631410

177

68.07

2

1.08pm

P18 B

39

June Mearns 143057

Libel Law 1936400

169.5

65.19

3

1.24pm

P18 B

41

Kim McGee 1811368

Corporate Colours 18322215

165.5

63.65

4

1.40pm

P18 B

43

Fiona Masheder 1910601

Paddy XI 1930846

178.5

68.63

1

1.16pm

P18S

40

Sharon Cooknell 1610854

Pencos Silver Cloud 1937229

174.5

67.11

2

1.32pm

P18 S

42

Zoe Bennett 1910023

Cheeky Monkey 1937338

183

70.38

1

1pm

P18 G

38

Laura Newton 226050

Pure Delight

184

70.76

1 £21

2.20pm

N27 B

43

Fiona Masheder 1910601

Paddy XI 1930846

177

63.21

2

2.29pm

N27 B

70

Gemma Paddison 1712305

Fundorardo 1534616

188.5

67.32

1 £21

2.02pm

N27 S

44

Jodie Reay 1414149

Jupiler 1833574

181.5

64.82

2

2.11pm

N27 S

45

Charlie Zehetmayr357030

Furst Pierre

184

65.71

1

3.21pm

N27 G

82

Jackie Fisher 38407

River Rise Jessie J 1936812

183.5

65.53

1

3.45pm

N30 B

48

Thomas Eastwood 1712751

Amitola Warrior 1734259A

165.5(52)

63.65

2

3.37pm

N30 B

50

Harley Snell 1710962

Morrigan Ciara 1935473

166.5(51)

64.03

1

2.38pm

N30 S

44

Jodie Reay 1414149

Jupiler 1833574

176.5(55)

67.88

1= £10.50p

2.47pm

N30 S

45

Charlie Zehetmayr357030

Furst Pierre

168.5

64.80

3

2.56pm

N30 S

46

Samantha Chiappini

Vipa Priba

165

63.46

4

4.27pm

N30 S

54

Elizabeth Taylor 82953

Happy Birthday Blue Chip 1432933

176.5(55)

67.88

1= £10.50p

3.54pm

N30 G

82

Jackie Fisher 38407

River Rise Jessie J 1936812

163

62.69

1

Arena 2 Judges Chris Pappa & Tracey Trotter & Alice Elliott

Time

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Result

9.05am

B

10

Sue Evans

Buzz

158

68.69

1

12.03pm

B

20

Rebecca Clegg

Grace

140

60.86

4

12.10pm

B

21

Lauren Jackson

Chubbs

148.5

64.56

3

12.17pm

B

30

Lindsay Lambton

Woody Magic

153.5

66.73

2

8.30am

P7

04

Rebecca Taylor

Frank

133

60.14

8.37am

P7

05

Sarah Medley

Twix

162

73.63

4

8.44am

P7

06

Kate Smith

Finn

133.5

60.68

8.51am

P7

07

Kim Argyle

Inchmore Tina

137(63)

62.27

8.58am

P7

83

Abby Davie

Kellystown Chips

137(63)

62.27

9.19am

P7

84

Emma Austin

Jackson

178.5

81.13

2

9.26am

P7

25

Lucy Robertson

Gonlix Anukiya

141

64.09

9.33am

P7

26

Gina Hall

Logan

122.5

55.68

9.40am

P7

12

Kirsten McColl

Tommy the Pinball Wizard

170

77.27

3

9.47am

P7

27

Rowan Booth

Cobarno

160

72.72

5

9.54am

P7

28

Charlotte Wood

Freddie

199

90.45

1

10.01am

P7

29

Polly Spink

Bill

129

58.63

10.08am

P7

16

Bethany Hall

Blue White Diamond

142

64.54

6

11.50am

N34

18

Debrah Bates

Smirfy

133

63.33

2

11.58am

N34

19

Jody Teague

Stardust Z

148

70.47

1

10.22am

MQ Intro A U21

32

Joseph Thomas 1811084

Lucky Lane Tinkerbelle 1831730

140.5

61.08

2

10.30am

MQ Intro A U21

33

Jasmine Ferrara 1916319

Bronheulog Jazmina 1937165

149

64.78

1

11.26am

MQ Intro A

24

Emily Higginbottom

Tor’s Dream Dancer

185.5

80.65

1

11.34am

MQ Intro A

22

Angie Colleran 1915217

Penn Chance 1936352

144.5

62.82

3

11.42am

MQ Intro A

23

Pixie Hunt 1911747

Lady Jazmyne 1931859

150.5

65.43

2

10.46am

MQ P12 U21

32

Joseph Thomas 1811084

Lucky Lane Tinkerbelle 1831730

161

59.62

2

10.54am

MQ P12 U21

33

Jasmine Ferrara 1916319

Bronheulog Jazmina 1937165

172.5

63.88

1

10.38am

MQ P12

34

Bethany Heaps 1912121

Maesmynach Symphony

214.5

79.44

1

11.10am

MQ P12

35

Sarah Tier 1910401

Lady Jazmyne 1931859

189

70

3

11.18am

MQ P12

36

Rachael Butler 1912224

Holland Park 1933616

204

75.55

2

11.02am

MQ N24

34

Bethany Heaps 1912121

Maesmynach Symphony

176

76.52

1

1.57pm

E43 B

60

Bracken Parkhouse 1511495

Bathleyshills Vue Parfaite 1734069

179(50)

61.72

2.51pm

E43 B

63

Nikki Heffernan 1510602

Gwyllan Penny Gold 1532881

182.5

62.93

3.45pm

E43 B

46

Samantha Chiappini

Vipa Priba

186.5

64.31

1.48pm

E43 S

59

Lesley Clark 1710329

Mr.Snowman 1735607

201(55)

69.31

2

2.06pm

E43 S

61

Joanne Brown 217310

Hoe Zoo G 1933530

192

66.20

3

3.00pm

E43 S

62

Charlotte Clark 1612144

Ferrari 1731048

208(58)

71.72

1 £21

3.18pm

E43 S

64

Aderyn Waker 1411182

Clio Z 1431689

188.5

65

4

3.36pm

E43 S

66

Liz Horner 146080

Mycathlly Jane Ayre 1833165

185

63.79

5

3.27pm

E43 G

65

Kate Lewis 29190

Upuro B 43082

206(58)

71.03

1 £12

2.33pm

E53 B

60

Bracken Parkhouse 1511495

Bathleyshills Vue Parfaite 1734069

205(49)

60.29

1

2.15pm

E53 S

59

Lesley Clark 1710329

Mr.Snowman 1735607

229.5(53)

67.50

1

2.42pm

E53 S

61

Joanne Brown 217310

Hoe Zoo G 1933530

226

66.47

3

3.09pm

E53 S

62

Charlotte Clark 1612144

Ferrari 1731048

228(55)

67.05

2

4.03pm

E53 S

66

Liz Horner 146080

Mycathlly Jane Ayre 1833165

21.05

61.90

4

3.54pm

E53 G

65

Kate Lewis 29190

Upuro B 43082

248.5

73.08

1 £21

4.12pm

M69 B

67

Corinne McNamara 26158

Hot Toddy VII 1533598

201

60.90

1

12.28pm

M69 B ticket 1089

55

Nicole Cooper 1910719A

Bury 1931009

199.5

60.45

2

12.36pm

M75 S

56

Sue Ringrose 1812621

Eclips Strono 1635062

240

64.86

1

12.54pm

AM85 S

58

Shirley Hart 175773

Lord Harvey 34871

226

66.47

1

1.03pm

AM85 S

56

Sue Ringrose 1812621

Eclips Strono 1635062

210

61.76

2

12.45pm

AM85 G

57

Kate Lewis 29190

Denver V 1431753

221(52)

65

1

4.21pm

AM96 B

68

Heather Woodhead 367133

Gwendraeth Welsh Dancer 1630120

250.5

65.92

1

1.30pm

AM96 S

58

Shirley Hart 175773

Lord Harvey 34871

244

64.21

1

1.12pm

AM96 G

57

Kate Lewis 29190

Denver V 1431753

243

63.94

1

5.14pm

FSM P

52

Pamela Bryan 1916458

Rio Rhythm

107

59.44

2

5.23pm

FSM P

53

Kayleigh Clark 346691

Classic Tipple

114.5

63.61

1

5.32pm

FSM N S

54

Elizabeth Taylor 82953

Happy Birthday Blue Chip 1432933

121

67.22

1

4.40pm

FSM E S

66

Liz Horner 146080

Mycathlly Jane Ayre 1833165

164.5

63.26

2

4.48pm

FSM E S

67

Corinne McNamara 26158

Hot Toddy VII 1533598

180

69.23

1

4.56pm

FSM MS

68

Heather Woodhead 367133

Gwendraeth Welsh Dancer 1630120

204.5

68.16

2

5.05pm

FSM MS

69

Georgia Atkin 1511918

Gillies S 1532643

211

70.33

1