IF YOU HAVE MONEY NEXT TO YOUR NAME 

FORWARD YOUR BANK DETAILS FOR BACS TRANSFER 

OR SUE TOWARDS ENTRIES/ARENA HIRE 

trudy@hillhouseequestrian.com


Sunday 27th November 


 

 

Class 2 45cm Fences x poles

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Grace Morton

Bluey

P

0

15.94

1

Caroline Newall

Draco

P

0

19.61

2

Arionza Clarke

Buzz Lightyear

P

0

19.64

3

Grace Morton

Blue Print by Design (for sale)

P

0

20.24

4

Aryn Wilson

Molly

P

0

43.48

5

Rosie Crouch

Bella

H

0

50.86

1

 

Class 3 55cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Grace Waddington

Fly

P

0

17.46

1 £15

Grace Morton

Bluey

P

0

17.56

2

Grace Morton

Blue Print by Design (for sale)

P

0

20.55

3

Lydia Mooney

Just Jeremy

P

0

23.52

4

Grace Morton

Teddy

P

4

16.07

5

Arionza Clarke

Buzz Lightyear

P

4

20.61

6

Becky Jackson

Travis

P

4 4

24.18

 

Verity Gardner

Starbust Dynamite

P

4R 4R

26.14

 

Sophia Quarleri

Menai Robin Hood

P

4 4r

8.09

 

Anya Dewey Clarke

Lime

P

4 4 4

22.23

 

Caroline Newall

Draco

P

4 4r 4r

 

Rtd

Anya Dewey Clarke

Lime

P

 

 

H/C

Kaylie Wilson

Lilly

H

0

17.58

1

 

Class 4 65cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Kaylie Wilson

Lilly

H

0

17.18

1 £15

Diane Snowden

Benjamin Button

H

0

19.67

2

Lydia Christopher

Windsor

H

0

20.23

3

Lauren Jackson

Honey

H

0

25.16

4

Isla Taylor

Spots N Dots

H

4r

16.77

5

Lisa Whiteley

Last Chance

H

4 4r

35.78

6

Sophia Quarleri

Menai Robin Hood

P

0

18.21

1 £15

Grace Waddington

Fly

P

0

18.79

2

Becky Jackson

Travis

P

0

20.35

3

Isabelle Gardner

JOEY

P

0

22.23

4

Grace Morton

Teddy

P

4

17.02

5

Lydia Mooney

Just Jeremy

P

4 4

20.26

6

Anya Dewey Clarke

Lime

P

 

 

H/C

Lydia Mooney

Just Jeremy

P

 

 

H/C

 

Class 6 75cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Anna Gilderoy

Seb

H

0

17.47

1 £15

Grace Brown

Skyla

H

0

18.59

2

Kaylie Wilson

Lilly

H

0

20.21

3

Diane Snowden

Benjamin Button

H

4r

17.72

4

Dawn Urry

mArrow chino

H

4

17.81

5

Debbie Walker

Pride

H

4

17.86

6

Vicki Whyte

Stardust Ziggy

H

4 4

18.22

 

Lauren Jackson

Honey

H

4 4 4r 4r 4r

 

E

Maggie Richardson

Black Beauty

H

 

 

w/d

Libby Corssen

Jim

P

 

 

Rtd

Evie Bacon

Smokey

P

4r 4r 4r

 

E

Libby Corssen

Jim

P

 

 

H/C

 

Class 7 85cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Amelia Firth

Apollo

P

4 4r 4r 4r

52.76

E

Evie Bacon

Smokey

P

4 4r missed no.10

 

E

Hannah Gladding

True

H

0

18.49

1

Eve Cranny

Joey

H

4

17.04

2

Gabby Salvatore

May

H

4

17.19

3

May Smith

Zorro

H

4r 4 4

15.18

4

Zoe Hennchen

Pearl

H

4 4 4r

18.83

5

Grace Brown

Skyla

H

 

 

w/d

Maggie Richardson

Black Beauty

H

 

 

w/d

Class 8 95cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Hannah Gladding

True

H

0

17.35

1

Gabby Salvatore

May

H

0

17.68

2

Zoe Hennchen

Pearl

H

4 4r

17.49

3

Eve Cranny

Joey

H

4 4

17.62

4

Amelia Firth

Apollo

P

4r

25.81

1

 




Sunday 20th November 


Stressless Dressage

Judge Moira Richardson & Corinne McNamara

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Col.

Result

B

10

Karin Carter

Pensawell Pearl

151

65.06

67

1

B

12

Caroline Hayhurst

Tyson

148

64.34

65

2

B

15

Dotty Day

Tinkerbell

145.5

63.26

64

3

B

11

Olivia Renshaw

My Name Is Rio

145

63.04

63

4

B

16

Sarah Kennett

Jewel

141

61.30

63

5

B

17

Jayne Peters

Piglet

141

61.30

62

5

B

14

Katie Bateman

Lady Victoria

139

60.43

63

B

19

Lauren Jackson

Honey

138

60

62

C

10

Karin Carter

Pensawell Pearl

154

66.95

67

1

C

12

Caroline Hayhurst

Tyson

145.5

63.26

62

2

C

11

Olivia Renshaw

My Name Is Rio

139

60.43

61

3

C

51

Abbie Leeson

Rodrigo Valley

136

59.13

59

4

C

43

Becky Jackson

Travis

133.5

58.04

58

5

P2

18

Linda Thomson

Raven

191.5

66.03

66

1

P2

17

Jayne Peters

Piglet

181

62.41

62

2

P2

44

Elaine Hepworth

Voulez Vou

179.5

61.89

61

3

P2

51

Abbie Leeson

Rodrigo Valley

168.5

58.10

57

4

P2

45

Wendy Atkinson

Sky

148

51.03

55

5

P14

18

Linda Thomson

Raven

168.5

64.80

64

1

P14

44

Elaine Hepworth

Voulez Vou

166

63.84

64

2

P14

40

Elaine Hepworth

Mamma Mia

160.5

61.73

62

3

P14

45

Wendy Atkinson

Sky

146

56.15

55

4

P14

19

Lauren Jackson

Honey

141

54.23

55

5

P14

50

Abbie Leeson

Nonchalant Joey

139.5

53.65

53

6

N24

40

Elaine Hepworth

Mamma Mia

142

61.73

38

1

N24

42

Lesley Bunten

Mr.Blaketon

139.5

60.65

36.5

2

British Dressage

Judges Moira Richardson, Corinne McNamara, Alice Elliott

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Col.

Result

P13 B

25

Hayley Burton 1921061

On Bob IX 1944022

173

66.53

67

1

P13 B

24

Angie Colleran 1915217

Lady Jazmyne 1931859

172.5

66.34

67

2

P13 B

28

Kim McGee 1811368

Corporate Colours 1832215

159.5

61.36

62

3

P13 S

27

Kate Johnston 157422

Lotus Key 1947581

179

68.84

69

1 £21

P13 S

22

Amelia Hope Waterhouse 1811621

Parsonfield Freyjah 1947137

174

66.29

67

2

P13 S

23

Alex Hill 1924069

Crofthousefarm Baby Grace 1948165

171

65.76

67

3

P13 S

21

Sarah Louise Tier 1910401

Boolagh Chess 1930550

171

65.76

67.3

3

P13 G

20

Alex Postolowsky 113662

Choral Symphony 1947994

174

66.92

67

1 £12

P13 G

26

Anne Tuff 1921507

Echo’s Epic 1944358

170.5

65.57

66

2

P18 B

25

Hayley Burton 1921061

On Bob IX 1944022

174.5

67.11

67

1 £21

P18 B

24

Angie Colleran 1915217

Lady Jazmyne 1931859

171.5

65.96

66

2

P18 S

21

Sarah Louise Tier 1910401

Boolagh Chess 1930550

170.5

65.67

66

3

P18 S

22

Amelia Hope Waterhouse 1811621

Parsonfield Freyjah 1947137

174

66.92

67

1

P18 S

23

Alex Hill 1924069

Crofthousefarm Baby Grace 1948165

171.5

65.96

67

2

N27 B

32

Natalie Britcliffe 78115

Usher B 44498

190

67.85

52

1

N27 B

30

Sarah Louise Tier 1910401

Lady Jazmyne 1931859

180.5

64.46

52

2

N27 B

31

Clare Heppenstall 1414278

Victoria Mills 1432666

172.5

61.60

49

3

N27 B

28

Kim McGee 1811368

Corporate Colours 1832215

167.5

59.82

48

4

N27 S

27

Kate Johnston 157422

Lotus Key 1947581

191.5

68.39

54

1 £21

N27 S

29

Caroline Peatfield 105252

Dolcissimo 1930505

184.

65.71

52

2

N30 B

32

Natalie Britcliffe 78115

Usher B 44498

179

68.84

54

1

N30 B

31

Clare Heppenstall 1414278

Victoria Mills 1432666

162

62.30

50

2

N30 B

33

Oliva Knight 1918228

Black Velvet 1939745

157.5

60.57

50

3

E43 B

46

Sarah Judge 1048906

Cuditbemagic 1936473

159

54.82

44

1

E43 S

48

Jodie Reay 1414149

Jupiler 1833574

206.5

71.20

59

1 £21

E43 S

29

Caroline Peatfield 105252

Dolcissimo 1930505

189

65.17

52

2

E43 S

49

Gary Cherrill 183890

Rudolph 47148

167

57.58

46

3

E43 G

50

Ellie Roberts 1410509

Lyon HK 1937336

190.5

65.68

54

1

E43 G

47

Abigail Doherty 195278

Aragon IV 1832841

189

65.17

52

2

E53 S

48

Jodie Reay 1414149

Jupiler 1833574

236.5

69.55

56

1

E53 S

49

Gary Cherrill 183890

Rudolph 47148

202.5

59.41

46

2

E53 G

50

Ellie Roberts 1410509

Lyon HK 1937336

229.

67.33

55

1

E53 G

47

Abigail Doherty 195278

Aragon IV 1832841

205.5

60.44

49

2

AM85 S

52

Abigail Doherty 195278

Brohedydd MissMoli Mia 1535298

218.5

64.26

39

1

AM96 S

53

Eliza Alex 1513831

Sarana CDS 51830

249.5

65.65

39

1

AM96 S

52

Abigail Doherty 195278

Brohedydd MissMoli Mia 1535298

240.5

63.20

38

2

FSM AM S

55

Sofia Jankiewicz 352390

Boularouz 53422

217.5

72.5

1


 


Friday 18th November

Class 1 40cm x poles

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Esme Everett

Velvet

P

0

22.57

1 £15

Fernella Appleyard

Sky

P

0

23.25

2

Olivia Carr

Little Miss Sass

P

0

30.67

3

Ava Sadler Wright

Millfield Clipper

P

0

31.48

4

Imogen Ross

Dylan

P

4

26.75

5

Emma Cook

Trojan Warrior

P

4 4

22.67

6

Eleanor Bareham

Jack of Hearts

P

4r rider fall

 

E

Natasha Bentley

Magical Lasso

H

4 4

30.36

1

 

Class 2 50cm Back Bars On

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Becky Williams

Ravi

H

0

29.14

1

Arizona Clarke

Buzz Lightyear

P

4

22.94

1

Ellie Barker

Prin

P

4r

39.50

2

Fernella Appleyard

Sky

P

4 4

21.09

3

Olivia Carr

Little Miss Sassy

P

4r 4r 4r

 

E

Ava Sadler Wright

Millfield Clipper

P

4r 4r rider fall

 

E

Kasey Matthews

Monty

P

Wrong course

 

E

Emma Stephen

Pepper

P

4r 4r 4r

 

E

 

Class 3 60cm

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Ellie Barker

Prin

P

4r

21.63

1

Lucy Bennison

Suzie

P

4 4

21.55

2

Fernella Appleyard

Sky

P

4 4 4r 4

37.56

3

Holly McDonnell

Jack of Hearts

P

4r rider fall

 

E

Vicki Whyte

Stardust Ziggy

H

0

21.56

1

Donna Abell

Mambo

H

0

23.55

2

Becky Williams

Ravi

H

0

24.10

3

 

Class 4 70cm Fillers In

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Aaliyah Bowers Carter

Toby

P

0

17.23

1

Lucy Bennison

Max

P

0

25.11

2

Donna Abell

Mambo

P

4

21.09

3

Scarlett Kerridge

OBX Elysium Stardust

P

4r

21.80

4

Molly Ross

Chuck

H

0

18.65

1

Lucie Lord

Blaze

H

0

26.36

2

Valerie Roberts

Bawnree Black Beauty

H

4r

44.29

3

Vicki Whyte

Stardust Ziggy

H

4 4

21.95

4

Hollie Bradley

Smudge

H

4r 4r 4r

 

E

Class 5 80cm

Rider

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Lucie Lord

Blaze

H

0

24.48

1

Natasha Bentley

Soloway Storm

H

4

22.83

2

Aaliyah Bowers Carter

Toby

P

0

19.60

1

Donna Abell

Mambo

P

4

23.74

2

Scarlett Kerridge

OBX Elysium Stardust

P

4 4

20.94

3

Molly Ross

Chuck

H

4 4r

26.10

3

 

Class 6 90cm

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Natasha Bentley

Soloway Storm

H

0

22.59

1

Aaliyah Bowers Carter

Toby

P

0

20.79

1

Scarlett Kerridge

OBX Elysium Stardust

P

0

21.42

2

 


 





Para Dressage

Judges Kate Hancox & Cherry Elvin

Time

Test

No,

Rider

Horse

Mark

%

Result

1.12pm

Grade 2 Novice A S

21

Jane Ogden 278459

Gin Ricky 1935622

154.5

67.17

1

1.20pm

Grade 2 Test 10

22

Lacey O’Hara918346

Miss Lottie 1918346

102.5

60.29

1

1.28pm

Grade 2 Ind G

21

Jane Ogden 278459

Gin Ricky 1935622

216.5

63.67

1

1.36pm

Grade 3 Ind

23

Erin Orford 200158

Dragons Fire 1943987

220

64.70

1

12.16pm

Grade 3 Test 21

20

Mark Griffin 1920085

First Class IX

112.5

62.5

1

1.04pm

Grade 4 Test 31

20

LISA Griffin 191551

First Class IX

121.5

60.75

1

1.04pm

Grade 4 Novice

36

Keeley Squires 401974

Jack XXI 1533008

189

65.17

1

1.36pm

Grade 4 Novice

20

Lisa Griffin 191551

First Class IX

179

61.72

2

12.16pm

Grade 5 Ind

30

Sophie Wells

LJT Egebjerggards Samoa

316.5

75.35

1

 


 



Wednesday 9th November

British Dressage

Judges Kate Hancox & Cherry Elvin

Test

No,

Rider

Horse

Mark

%

Col.

Result

P13 S

11

Kirstin Mellor 1610721

Grey Life 1947712

167.5

64.42

1

P13 G

09

Kathryn Bartlett 55590

Hundon Medallion 1433251

176.5

67.88

1

P13 G

08

Alex Postolowsky 113662

Choral Symphony 194799

169

65

2

P18 G

09

Kathryn Bartlett 55590

Hundon Medallion 1433251

175

67.30

1

P18 S

11

Kirstin Mellor 1610721

Grey Life 1947712

171.5

65.96

1

N27 S

18

Charlotte Wood 259675

Alfred De Niro 1940956

196.5

70.17

56

1

N27 S

15

Corinne McNamara 26158

Hot Toddy VII 1533598

189

67.5

54

2

N27 G

19

Joyce Fearn 9547

Flayne Dandini 54517

197

70.35

56

1

N27 G

17

Darren Kaye 42080

Flauris 1732202

187

66.78

54

2

N30 S

18

Charlotte Wood 259675

Alfred De Niro 1940956

173

66.53

54

1 £21

N30 S

24

Helen Howard 71986

Class in a Glass 112698

164

63.07

52

2

N30 G

19

Joyce Fearn 9547

Flayne Dandini 54517

169

65

53

1

N30 G

17

Darren Kaye 42080

Flauris 1732202

166

63.84

52

2

N30 G

21

ELSPETH Day 178013

Gin Ricky 1935622

163

62.69

50

3

E43 S

35

Alice Elliott

OFS Gryffindor 1942461

198

68.27

54

1

E43 S

31

Alex McNamara 175161

Termon Captain 1831289

196.5

67.75

54

2

E43 S

34

Charlie Zehetmatr 357030

Furst Pierre 1935347

195.5

67.41

54

3

E43 S

33

Adrian Buzzard 289434

Milners Lord Richard

195

67.24

54

4

E43 G

32

Natasha Leak 174530

Kapoeira 1933337

219

75.51

61

1 £21

E59 S

34

Charlie Zehetmatr 357030

Furst Pierre 1935347

218

68.12

54

1

E59 S

33

Adrian Buzzard 289434

Milners Lord Richard

215

67.18

54

2

E59 G

32

Natasha Leak 174530

Kapoeira 1933337

231.5

72.34

59

1

AM96 S

38

Jane Goodridge 273384

D’Amore of Class 1631985

253.5

66.71

39.5

1

AM96 S

37

Esmee Alex 1513830

Sarana CDS 51830

239

62.89

38.5

2

 


 




Sunday 23rd October

Stressless Dressage

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Col.

Result

A

42

Mark Griffin

First Class IX

152.5

66.30

66

1

A

06

Emily Clark

Ben Hall

140

60.86

60

2

A

43

Kerry Lazenby

Charade

138.5

60.21

61

3

A

44

Tracy Ford

Twinkle

138

60

61

4

A

40

Deborah Thomas

Bumble

138

60

60

5

A

41

Hannah Moreton

Paddy

135

58.69

61

6

A

12

Karin Carter

Pensawell Pearl

134

58.26

58

A

09

Joanna Arkhem

Woody Magic

126.5

55

58

B

16

Caroline Fussey

Lisalotte

149

64.78

66

1

B

11

Lucy Bennison

Diva

147

63.91

65

2

B

12

Karin Carter

Pensawell Pearl

146.5

63.69

65

3

B

08

Jade Lockwood

Barrymore 9

146

63.47

66

4

B

18

Neave Moreton

Paddy

141.5

61.52

65

5

B

17

Holly McDonnell

More Beau

138

60

64

6

B

15

Izzy Gant

Layla

135.5

58.91

61

P7

25

Amy Ward

Pepper

144.5

65.68

67

1

P7

42

Lisa Griffin

First Class IX

140.5

63.86

64

2

P7

15

Izzy Gant

Layla

140.5

63.86

63

3

P7

06

Emily Clark

Ben Hall

136.5

62.04

61

4

P7

49

Angie Colleran 1915217

Lady Jazmyne 1931859

135.5

61.59

64

5

P7

47

Lucy Bennison

Molly

134.5

61.13

60

6

P7

43

Kerry Lazenby

Charade

133.5

60.68

61

P7

46

Isabel Cook

Jack of Hearts

133

60.45

63

P7

16

Caroline Fussey

Lisalotte

133

60.45

62

P7

44

Tracy Ford

Twinkle

129.5

58.86

61

P13

17

Holly McDonnell

More Beau

150.5

57.88

61

1

N24

57

Stacey Clover

Tommy

144

62.60

37.5

1

N24

51

Emma Whitfield

Sunshine Poppy

143.5

62.39

36.5

2

N24

07

Lesley Bunten

Mr.Blaketon

135.5

58.04

36

3

N30

57

Stacey Clover

Tommy

165.5

63.65

52

1

N30

51

Emma Whitfield

Sunshine Poppy

155.5

59.80

49

2

Sunday 23rd October

British Dressage

Test

No

Rider Name

Horse

Mark

%

Col.

Result

P13 B

30

Julie Masheder 1919260

Paddy XI 1930846

157.5

60.57

62

1

P13 S

28

Sammy-Jo Grantham 1916133

Jade of Craignetherty 1940863

175

67.30

67

1

P13 S

22

Sarah Louise Tier 1910401

Lady Jazmyne 1931859

174.5

67.11

67

2

P13 S

31

Claire Hazeldine 1812017

Brock Bliss 1934775

173

66.53

67

3

P13 S

23

Sammy-Jo Grantham 1916133

Ammeretti Sergeant Major 1937099

171

65.76

66

4

P13 G

32

Anna Griffin 1411253

Indiana Jane Z 1946749

175.5

67.5

67

1 £21

P13 G

26

Anne Tuff 1921507

Echo’s Epic 1944358

175

67.30

68

2 £12

P13 G

27

Molly Rose 1511749

Sir Loui Spence 1947140

155.5

59.80

65

3

P18 B

26

Anne Tuff 1921507

Echo’s Epic 1944358

172.5

66.34

66

1

P18 B

49

Angie Colleran 1915217

Lady Jazmyne 1931859

163

62.69

64

2

P18 S

54

Sarah Louise Tier 1910401

Boolagh Chess 1930550

165

63.46

63

1

P18G

27

Molly Rose 1511749

Sir Loui Spence 1947140

154.5

59.42

61

2

N27 B

55

Fiona Masheder 1910601

Paddy XI 1930846

188.5

67.32

55

1 £21

N27 B

58

Natalie Britcliffe 78115

Usher B 44498

181.5

64.82

52

2

N27 B

59

Elena Newton 192388

Henricus 1942395

178

63.57

52

3

N27 B

54

Sarah Louise Tier 1910401

Boolagh Chess 1930550

176.5

63.03

51

4

N27 S

56

Ivy Hanson 1613254

Sir Dancer 2 1944513

187

66.78

54

1

N30 B

58

Natalie Britcliffe 78115

Usher B 44498

178.5

68.65

55

1 £21

N30 B

59

Elena Newton 192388

Henricus 1942395

163.5

62.88

2

N30 B

31

Claire Hazeldine 1812017

Brock Bliss 1934775

153.5

59.03

50

3

N30 S

56

Ivy Hanson 1613254

Sir Dancer 2 1944513

178

68.46

55

1

N30 S

32

Anna Griffin 1411253

Indiana Jane Z 1946749

167.5

64.42

51

2

E43 B

33

Kirsty McColl 1922721

Tommy the Pinball Wizard 1946096

185

63.97

52

1

E53 B

33

Kirsty McColl 1922721

Tommy the Pinball Wizard 1946096

210.5

61.91

50

1

E53 S

36

Tanya Rodgers 284858

Flying High 1931744

220.5

64.85

52

1

E53 S

38

Thomas Eastwood 1712751

Amitola Warrior 1734259

213.5

62.97

50

2

M69 S

39

Molly Rose 1511749

Wantsley 1943666

213.5

64.69

52

1

M75 B

38

Thomas Eastwood 1712751

Amitola Warrior 1734259

214.5

57.97

49

1

M75 S

39

Molly Rose 1511749

Wantsley 1943666

224

60.54

51

1



 


Sunday 16th October 

Novice & Nervous Show Jumping 


IF YOU HAVE MONEY NEXT TO YOUR NAME CONTACT ME TO CLAIM YOUR PRIZE WITH YOUR BANK DETAILS OR YOU CAN USE TOWARDS NEXT ENTRY FEES/HIRES

email trudy@hillhouseequestrian.com


Class 1 x poles 30cm

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Result

Janet Lynch

Rodger

P

0

1st

Evie Chambers

Betty

L/R

0

1st

Matilda Jones

Tia

P

4

 

Izzy Gant

Layla

P

4

 

Hannah Moreton

Paddy

P

0

1st

 

Class 2 35cm Fences x poles

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Result

Evie Chambers

Betty

L/R

4

 

Isabel Jones

Tia

P

0

1st

Imogen Ross

Dylan

P

4

 

Freddie Dale

Blue

L/R

0

1st

Primrose Jones

Crystal

P

0

1st

Poppy Rockall

Rosie

P

0

1st

 

Class 3 40cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Beth King

Captain

H

4r Wrong Course

 

E

Alice Sanderson

BB

P

0

34.97

£15

Poppy Rockall

Rosie

P

0

38.86

2

Imogen Ross

Dylan

P

0

45.15

3

Primrose Jones

Crystal

P

0

53.86

4

Matilda Jones

Tia

P r

4r

71.34

5

Kelly Wilson

Iona

P

4 4

38.08

6

Freddie Dale

Blue

L/R

0

33.59

1

 

Class 4 45cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Arizona Clark

Buzz Lightyear

P

0

26.82

1 £15

Kim Turner

Magnus

P

0

27.32

2

Izzy Gant

Layla

P

0

29.26

3

Henriette Dale

Fudge

P

0

39.20

4

Verity Gardner

Starburst Dynamite

P

0

45.99

5

Isabel Jones

Tia

P

0

58.23

6

Alice Sanderson

BB

P

4

33.87

 

Kelly Wilson

Iona

P

4

 

 

Hannah Moreton

Paddy

P

4 4r

56.89

 

Becky Ashmore

Pops

H

0

39.61

1

Beth King

Captain

H

0

69.90

2

 

Class 5 50cm

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Jan Whittaker

Seven

P

0

28.23

1 £15

Kim Turner

Bella

P

0

29.34

2

Cortney Tipple

Bransby Madoc

P

0

31.46

3

Henriette Dale

Fudge

P

0

32.40

4

Arizona Clark

Buzz Lightyear

P

4

25.51

5

Roly Ashmore

Merlin

P

4

26.19

6

Kim Turner

Magnus

P

4

35.39

 

Verity Gardner

Starburst Dynamite

P

4

39.91

 

Hannah Moreton

Paddy

P

4 4r

42.82

 

Amelia Alice Smith

Rowan

P

Rider fall

 

E

Evie Kendrick

Mury

H

0

32.07

1

Nicky Corthorn

Brio

H

4

31.26

2

Kelly Wilson

Melody

H

4 4

35.39

3

Class 6 55cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Izzy Gant

Layla

P

0

25.16

1 £15 Paid

Amelia Alice Smith

Seven

P

0

26.55

2

Verity Gardner

Starburst Dynamite

P

0

37.50

3

Roly Ashmore

Merlin

P

4

23.69

4

Kim Turner

Bella

P

4

28.62

5

Henriette Dale

Fudge

P

4xt

34.75

6

Cortney Tipple

Bransby Madoc

P

4 4

28.76

 

Bonnie Wilson

Peanut

P

Jumped wrong course

 

E

Charlotte Emmerson

Humphrey

H

4

29.67

1

Kelly Wilson

Melody

H

4

35.19

2

Nicky Corthorn

Brio

H

4 4r 4

59.69

3

 

Class 7 60cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Poppy Wright

Maia

H

0

26.55

1

Charlotte Emmerson

Humphrey

H

4

27.87

2

Brooke Tipple

Harlow

H

4

30.03

3

Nancie Danielson

Ariel

P

0

31.79

1

Class 8 65cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

ime

Result

Isabelle Gardner

TK

P

0

31.02

1

Lydia Mooney

Just Jeremy

P

4

31.35

2

Bonnie Wilson

Peanut

P

4 4xt

46.11

3

Brooke Tipple

Harlow

H

4

29.09

1

 

Class 9 70cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Poppy Wright

Maia

H

0

25.59

1

Mollie Ross

Chuck

H

0

26.25

2

Evie Eeles

Mury

H

0

26.40

3

Evie Eeles

Scarlets Mary Lou

H

0

27.24

4

Nancie Danielson

Ariel

P

0

34.60

1

Scarlett Kerridge

OBX Elysium Stardust

P

4

26.02

2

Mary Middlewood

Bert

P

4

28.20

3

Lydia Mooney

Just Jeremy

P

4

30.20

4

Isabelle Gardner

TK

P

4r 4

27.25

5

 

 

Class 10 80cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Evie Eeles

Glenville Amber

H

0

25.67

1

Evie Eeles

Scarlets Mary Lou

H

0

27.72

2

Claire Coy

Buddy

 

0

27.73

3

Mollie Ross

Chuck

H

4r 4

28.34

4

Scarlett Kerridge

OBX Elysium Stardust

P

0

24.34

1

Mary Middlewood

Bert

P

0

27.69

2

Class 11 90cm Fences

Rider & Helper

Horse

H/P

Faults

Time

Result

Evie Eeles

Glenville Amber

H

0

25.68

1

Claire Coy

Buddy

H

0

28.28

2

 


 


COMBINED TRAINING Dressage Judge Alex McNamara

Class

Rider

Horse

Dressage

SJ

Total

Result

P2/60cm

Lynn Carter

Honey

33.8

0

33.8

1

P2/60cm

Nikki Philips

Bouncer

41.04

4r 4

49.04

2

P18 /70cm

Zoe Hennchen

Pearl

34.81

4

38.81

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Ruby Eeles

DayDream Believer

63.64%

1

 

P18/80cm

Vicky Booth

Polly

32.36

4

36.36

2

P18/80cm

Tia Hartley

Mo

38.85

4r 4 4

50.85

3

N24/80cm

Caroline Heard

Beechmount Frankel

35.66

0

35.66

1

 

 

N34/90cm

Rebecca Mackrill

Jumbaleena

37.62

0

37.62

1